Make your own free website on Tripod.com
devoted
Dingdong and Toni

Uploaded Image
Stars
heart STATS:

Real Name:
Jose Sixto "Dingdong" Dantes III and Antoinette Cherish F. Taus
Occupation:
actor and actress
Birthday:
august 2, 1980 and august 30, 1981
Birth Place:
Philippines
Sign:
leo
Contact Address:
#1992 Marlim Blvd, Balibago, Angeles City

heart A Little Bit About Toni and Dingdong
They're two of the most promising young stars of today. The hottest loveteam today. Like they say, Dingdong and Antoinette are a match made in heaven =)
heart Dingdong and Toni's Links
Dingdong and Toni
Princess Toni
Dingdongs Unofficial Haven
Dingdong and Antoinette Mailing List
heart Little Known Facts About Toni and Dingdong

trivia: as discovered by Mrs. Dantes while sorting old clippings, Antoinette and Dingdong worked together already for an Adidas print ad at the tender age of 7 and 8 respectively
Stars


Gallery of Celeb Pages! - Make Your Own Celeb Page!

This Celebrity Page was made by Tripod member ddd4ever.
You can join Tripod for free - come here!!